Roster Release 2021 Spring Season


INTERMEDIATES
Team Rasco
   
C. Clift K. Rasco
J. Crespo B. Ruby
C. Cunningham A. Seal
A. DeVore C. Swift
A. Diller G. Sword
D. Haener C. Weber
G. Jarman C. Whisman
K. Murphy T. Widener
M. Nichols


 MAJORS   
    
Team Cunningham Team Hill Team Larson
    
C. Buchanan C. Anke C. Barber
J. Colgrove C. Cuellar L. Brainard
J. Martinez G. Davies O. Brandes
L. Crowley A. DeVore N. Charpentier
C. Cunningham N. Freeman H. Hannah
A. Diller D. Haener T. Hurst
G. Jarman C. Hill T. Larson
K. Murphy P. Lackey N. Macpherson
A. Pauly C. Liebenow K. Mayfield
Q. Phillips N. Miller M. Nichols
K. Weldon K. Rasco A. Seal
C. Wilcott C. Swift G. Sword
C. Weber


MINORS
       
Brooks Eldridge Heath Lubay
       
B. Bennett G. Aird J. Collier H. Diller
S. Brooks B. Bernardi B. Heath N. Freeman
A. Budge P. Bippes A. Hughes B. Glock
T. Dalglish K. Bledy A. Iurchenok J. Lewis
E. Dodson Q. Bruns I. Keller X. Lubay
S. Gage W. Davis J. Kinney B. Martinez
A. Mayfield B. De Young E. Martin L. Moomaw
C. Richmond G. Doyle S. Meister T. Pairamore
D. Roben L. Eldridge F. Peterson P. Postma
M. Rupp L. Lambert W. Roland C. Reese
J. Smith C. Magee F. Saruk S. Saunders
J. Wiepert C. Smith T. Swift



 FARM     
      
Team Bidro Team Levandowsky Team Lubay Team Monahan Team Palmer Team Russell
A. Johnson C. Sowers A. Martin A. Azizi A. Horning B. Freuler
E. Bidro J. Mitchell B. Foster B. Bennett A. mason B. Holmes
G. Jensen K. Taylor E. Rabago D. Harding A. Dever B. Bruns
J. Vosper L. McBeth G. Tistadt E. Shipley D. Wilcott B. Martinez
J. Vosper L. Bello J. Kinney J. Bingham E. PESICKA C. Budge
K. Christensen L. Petersen J. Fleck J. Downard G. Aird C. Murphy
L. Wood M. Levandowsky L. Smit K. Bickel G. Miller K. Cunningham
M. Withers N. Crowley N. Shambaugh L. Monahan L. Palmer M. Russell
M. Carlson T. Mildren Q. Lubay T. Robins R. Skipper M. Alexander-Jordan
M. Reece Z. Sargent X. Flores W. Ellingson T. Weise O. Roth
W. Barr



 COAST      
       
Team Clark Team Kovich Team McInroe Team Neumeister
A. Deets A. BIPPES A. Herrera- Alonzo B. Brooks
A. Rasmussen B. Lasselle D. Flores B. Lewy
B. Bruck B. Lasselle G. Enriquez C. Davis
B. Goff C. Dailey H. McInroe C. Neumeister
C. Conroy C. Warner J. Bryan E. Grimes
C. Wood C. Hill J. Roland H. Jones
L. Bruck H. Hersh J. Solomon J. Lemly
L. Clark J. Kovich K. Schroeder L. Alexandru
R. Conniry W. Hadden L. Bello L. Zepp
R. Evans X. Torres M. Heath T. Bennett



 TEEBALL         
          
Team Church Team Flannery Team Hillier Team Mildren Team Monahan Team Stanfield
O. Alba K. Flannery T. Angstadt C. Faulkner L. Bauer H. Barr
J. Bryan H. Hesse J. Bass B. Guerra A. Enriquez M. Card
H. Church L. Kennedy S. Bass M. Henderson A. Fugate L. Carl
N. Edwards C. Mayer A. Hillier T. Hockensmith K. Krous T. Davenport
H. Fisher L. McKay C. Johnston R. Larson B. Perrin J. De Waele
D. Guidry C. Pearson E. Keller S. Masten M. Monahan S. Mangels
W. Jakobsen X. Landazuri
C. Lewy J. Mildren A. Perry H. Murray
E. pelayo P. Spellmeyer F. Moro V. Miller D. Stoeklen G. Stanfield
N. Robinson K. Thekkedom K. Sheets C. Russell D. Whiten C. Wright
A. Schmeer I. Velasco Mexicano G. Wilson H. Wright


Local Sponsors

Wilsonville Little League

29030 SW Town Center Loop E, Suite 202 PMB 172
Wilsonville, Oregon 97070