Roster Release 2022 Spring Season


INTERMEDIATES
Team Hill Team Larson
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 


MAJORS 
  
BROOKS ELDRIDGE HEATH LARSON LUBAY
S. Brooks J. Crespo G. Arritola H. Hannah B. Bennett
J. Collier P. Bippes H. Diller O. Brandes Q. Bruns
C. Cuellar G. Doyle E. Dodson B. Cabrera P. Lackey
T. Dalglish L. Eldridge N. Freeman C. Christiansen J. Lazaro
G. Davies S. Gage B. Heath T. Larson X. Lubay
C. Hill B. Glock T. Hurst C. Metcalf B. Martinez
J. Kinney J. Lewis G. Jarman F. Peterson A. Mayfield
E. Martin L. Moomaw C. Magee F. Saruk K. Mayfield
D. Roben S. Saunders N. Miller L. Saruk T. Pairamore
M. Rupp W. Savelsbergh C. Richmond K. Weldon T. Swift
C. Whiteman J. Smith J. Wiepert C. Thiessen
 



MINORS
DAVIS BIDRO CUNNINGHAM LEVANDOWSKY PALMER FLORES
K. Bledy A. Azizi W. Barr M. Alexander-Jordan G. Aird B. Bennett
W. Davis E. Bidro K. Bickel J. Bingham A. Dever N. Crowley
B. Frueler A. Hughes R. Brock J. Downard W. Ellingson X. Flores
B. Holmes A. Johnson K. Cunningham H. Fitch B. Foster S. Green
A. Martin I. Keller B. Hammon D. Levandowsky G. Miller H. Guerrero
N. McVay J. Riley G. Jensen M. Levandowsky L. Palmer J. Kinney
K. Mikalauskas N. Shambaugh T. Mildren B. Martinez Z. Sargent A. Mason
E. Pesicka J. Vosper C. Murphy L. Petersen R. Skipper L. McBeth
P. Postma J. Vosper M. Reece E. Rabago K. Taylor M. Russell
C. Reese T. Weise J. Sola E. Shipley D. Wilcott L. Wood
L. Smit M. Withers C. Sowers


 
FARM 
CLARK MCINROE CHRISTENSEN NEIMIESTER
Bippes Bryan Christensen Alexandra
Bruck, B Carkin Carey Bennett
Bruck, L Dailey Schmeer Cederberg
Clark Flores Hersh Davis
Conniry Goff Spellmeyer Grimes
Conroy Herrera-Alonzo Evens Jones
Deets Lasselle Scott Lemly
Evans McInroe Terway Neimiester
Houle Rassmusson
Canales Terpolilli
Lubay Wood Zepp

 
  

COAST    
FlanneryHillierMildrenWisehartMangels
FlanneryHillierMildrenWisehartVera Boyza
JohnstonThekkedomLandazuriPolloFaulkner
EvansMoroLarsonBarrHollo
Perry
C. PrattRussellHumblePhillips
BeekmanHaddenEagle WalsonIngersollJakobson
FugateLasselleJarschkeSheetsAlba
Mayer
BassStanfieldGreyPelayo
ShullMexicanoLeeMcPhersonNelson
L. RobinsonN. RobinsonMillerCard
Mangels
ZokaeiJ. PrattSmithStoeklenDavenport

 Hockensmith  
     

 T-BALL    
 Dagostino SwanStanfieldEdwards McDonough
 S. Baran
 A. Swan C. Stanfield N. Edwards G. McDonough
 J. Bryan N. Best H. Wright C. Dailey R. Hand
 E. Alba K. Krous B. Carl L. McKay A. Mosbrucker
 B. Carson H. Church A. Pelser H. Brink C. Campbell
 B. Coba M. Barrett C. Van Vleet H. Grimes B. Guerra
 B. Hadden C. Pearson L. Friese J. McPherson K. Gunter
 F. Jolivette A. Jakobsen A. Roben E. Manuel A. Stoeklen
 E. Keller M. Kroeller S. Kemp O. Vera Boyzo A. Wilkoff
 S. Warren J. Newkirk F. RodriguezL. Kennedy G. WIthers
 K. Currigan K. Paulsen J. Grunwald M. Whisman S. Zokaei
 P. Currigan J. Bass H. Hesse R. Sarmiento G. Holman
 L. Dagostino L. Zepp
 N. Davies
 J. Granum A. Edwards S. Rabago


Local Sponsors

Wilsonville Little League

29030 SW Town Center Loop E, Suite 202 PMB 172
Wilsonville, Oregon 97070